Trainerausbildung Trainer C - Lizenz 2012 bis 2017




Verein 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017
Blankenburger FV Ronny Peisker Andre Schröder Daniel Klüß
Denis Riewoldt
Michael Bransdor
Frank Janella Steffen Dolch
Toni Neumann
Sebastian Binner
Ingo Oberstädt
Daniel Rudolph
Dirk Weidner
Eintracht Winningen Stephan Strutz
FC Hettstedt Sebastian Cuck
FSV Askania Ballenstedt Tobias Kepke
FSV Drohndorf/Mehringen Norman Freisdorf-Apel
FSV Eintr. Badersleben Andreas Severin
FSV Grün/Weiß Ilsenburg Jan Strzelecki
FSV Hettstedt Michael Thiesler
Marcel Würzberg
FSV Sargstedt Sebastian Timme
Robert Müller
Marco Winter
Robert Scheppers
Germania Wernigerode Jens Krokowski
Henry Kruse
Enrico Schubbert Wulf-Asko Zühlke Christian Ernst
Fabian Püschel
Florian Peter
Daniel Stechhahn
Enrico Dittmar
SV Grün-Weiß Hasselfelde Angelika Zerjadtke
Steven Kiewert
Fabian Reinsdorf
Jens Dähmlow
Harsleber SV Germania Kai Meldau
Sebastian Meyer
Rene Hayart Ronny Velten
Hessener SV Marcel Puschner
KFV Patrick Schattenberg
Medizin Quedlinburg Ulf Schwertfeger
MSV Wernigerode Olaf Mnich
Oscherslebener SC Tommy Winterberg
Toralf Gruschinski
Andre Linzert
Danny Klemp
Michael Franke
Jens Seidel
Quedlinburger SV Zsolt Czupy Pascal Misoph Olaf Prüßner Ronny Engelhardt Sven Gabriel
SC Heudeber Marcel Hinze
Lars Böttcher
SV B/W Schwanebeck Rico Trapp René Müller
Janine Karsten
Steffen Kösterke
David Dannhauer
Kerstin Bilz
SV Concordia Harzgerode Stephan Werther
SV Darl./ Drübeck Kevin Richardt
Stefan Kischka
Christoph Pinta
SV Eintracht Derenburg Matthias Kohlbaum Matthias Kastner Glen Hirschberg
SV Eintracht Osterwieck Rainer Dube
Michael Strube
Hannes Deicke
Sarah Hartmann
SV Fortuna Dingelstedt Frank Müller
SV Fortuna Halberstadt Thomas Bors
Matthias Conrad
SV Germania Gernrode Christoph Wolters
SV Langenstein Andre Bergfeld Michael Franz André Scholz
Steffen Wenig
Sebastian Pieles
Matthias Pokorny
Stephanie Pokorny
SV Stahl Thale Dirk Bauer
Kristina Franke
David Heidecke
Stephan Hansen
Maria Korczycki
Nico Daniel
Artjom Lonscakov
Danilo Köhler
TSV 09 Wasserleben Thomas König Steffen Herbst Mathias Theunert
TSV Germ. Groß Quenstedt Lars Rautenstrauch
TSV Zilly Hendrik Heicke Raik Glaetzer
Turbine Halle/SV Stahl Thale Christian Mangold
TuS Elbingerode Hans-Hermann Bley Ronny Wechenberger
VfB Germania Halberstadt H. Jürgen Link
Ingo Kreß
Frank Rathsack
Michael Walter
Björn Heising
Steffen Planitzer
Fabian Mennecke
Florian Köhler
Christopher Handke
Carsten Amtage
Marcel Heising
Marco Waldmann
David Werner
Philip Schubert
Andreas Naumann
David Ewert
Robin Gesell
Tim Kohlmann
Axel Saft
Danilo Dersewski
Telmo Teixeira-Rebelo
Matthias Rummert
Lucas Bögelsack
Jerome Wegner
Jonas Rudolf Krause
Marcel Probst
Arnold Schunke
Michael Denz
Christoph Klötzer
Felix Kanter